?

Log in

No account? Create an account
FREESTYLE
Ohno Satoshi's haven
[Download] Digitalian Live Concert (edit 01.0815) 
27th-Jul-2015 10:23 pm



I have links for the whole con (aside from disc 3) already. So if you want them, I'm just a pm away.

(Although you have to wait until I'm awake for me to give them to you, coz I'm going to bed now :D)

Oyasumi.

(Also, once you were given the links, kindly keep them to yourselves. If your friends want the links, direct them here. I don't want anymore trouble by advertising them in public the way I did a few days before. Since the files aren't originally mine, let's do it like this. They're uploaded in MEGA so it'll be easier for you guys to download them. Just doing this to share the awesomeness that is Arashi. Ciao.)

EDIT : GUYS, PLEASE MAKE SURE TO SEND ME A PM AFTER YOU HAVE COMMENTED ON THIS POST SO I CAN SEND YOU THE LINKS. IF YOU HAVEN'T RECEIVED THE LINKS FROM ME THAT MEANS YOU EITHER FORGOT TO PM ME OR YOU HAVE SET YOUR LJ PM THING IN PRIVATE. DO SOMETHING ABOUT THAT FIRST, ALRIGHT? I CAN'T REMEMBER ALL YOUR NAMES SO I'M JUST REPLYING TO PM's.

ETA 2 : TO EVERYONE WHO HAS THE LINK FOR THE FILE FOLDER ITSELF, YOU CAN CHECK BACK WITHIN AN HOUR FOR THE DISC 3. I'M CURRENTLY UPLOADING IT. TO THOSE WHO SENT ME PM YESTERDAY AND TODAY, PLEASE BE PATIENT AS I'M GOING THROUGH MY INBOX RIGHT NOW BUT I CAN'T EXACTLY REPLY AS FAST AS I WOULD HAVE WANT TO BECAUSE I'M ALSO AT WORK. ALSO, PLEASE MAKE SURE YOU HAVE YOUR PRIVACY TURNED OFF BECAUSE I WON'T BE ABLE TO REPLY TO YOU IF THAT IS ON.

ETA 3 : TO THOSE WHO ARE HAVING TROUBLE DOWNLOADING THE FULL FILE, I AM CURRENTLY UPLOADING DISCS 1 AND 3 (SPLIT INTO SMALL FILES) SO IF YOU WANT THAT INSTEAD, KINDLY MENTION IN YOUR PM. AND AGAIN, FOR THE LAST TIME, PM ME AFTER YOU COMMENTED ON THIS POST BECAUSE I DON'T HAVE TIME TO MEMORIZE YOUR NAME OR SEARCH IT JUST TO SEND YOU THE LINKS. ALSO, AGAIN, TO THOSE WHO SENT ME A PM AND HASN'T RECEIVED THE LINKS YET, YOU MIGHT HAVE SET YOUR PM IN PRIVATE SO TURN IT OFF FOR NOW.

ETA 4 : (OHMYGOD) APOLOGIES FOR THOSE WHO HAVE DOWNLOADED DISC 3, I WAS TOLD THAT THE AUDIO ISN'T SYNCHED WITH THE VIDEO SO, YEAH, SORRY ABOUT THAT. IF YOU STILL HAVE THE LINK OF THE FOLDER WITH YOU, CHECK BACK BECAUSE I HAVE UPLOADED ANOTHER VERSION. I APOLOGIZE.

ETA 5 : PUTTING THE LINKS HERE NOW. SINCE EVERYONE'S SHARING THEM ANYWAY. NO NEED TO PM ME, OR THANK ME OR WHATEVER. TREAT THE FILES AS YOURS.

ON TO THE LINKS :D

1) ARASHI LIVE TOUR 2014 - THE DIGITALIAN (FULL FILES, DISCS 1-3)

MEGA

2) ARASHI LIVE TOUR 2014 - THE DIGITALIAN (SPLIT FILES, DISCS 1-3, YOU WILL NEED HJSPLIT TO JOIN THE FILES)

MEGA



okay, damn MEGA is putting decryption key to everything. Updated links below;

Arashi - The Digitalian Concert - MEGA l Decyption Key : PLEASE HEAD ON TO arashigoodies FOR THE LINKS



ohmiya
Comments 
27th-Jul-2015 06:27 pm (UTC)
AHHHH!!! i want it too!!!! may i have the link too please!!!! onegaishimasuuu!!!!!! >,
29th-Jul-2015 01:30 pm (UTC)
Hi! Could I also have the links too please :D thanks so much for doing this <333
27th-Jul-2015 06:31 pm (UTC)
Awh I really want the link =^^= can you share me the link? I promise that I only keep it for myself ^^ thank you ❤️
27th-Jul-2015 06:35 pm (UTC)
I'll wait a little while until a raw community pops them out ^_^ I'm in no rush!
But it is nice of you to do this. Just don't get into trouble ;)
27th-Jul-2015 06:57 pm (UTC)
I want the link, I promise you will not share it publicly. thank you very much
27th-Jul-2015 07:01 pm (UTC)
OMG...can i have it too? my DVD still havent arrived..
thanks :D but i'm in no rush
27th-Jul-2015 07:43 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing the links
I really want for myself and I promise I will never share it
have a nice day
27th-Jul-2015 08:27 pm (UTC)

Please send me the links as well! I'm going on holiday tomorrow and I really want to watch the concert before I go. I promise to keep them for myself.

27th-Jul-2015 08:36 pm (UTC)
thank you again jade! still waiting on the third disc. the most epic one! lol. haven't watched it yet but will as soon as I get off from work. omggggg can't wait >_
27th-Jul-2015 08:44 pm (UTC)
may i have the link, please? couldn't wait any longer for my copy to arrive.
27th-Jul-2015 09:16 pm (UTC)
OMG!! That's so nice of you!! My copy isn't here yet :(((
Can you send me the link plz? Thank you so much!
27th-Jul-2015 09:19 pm (UTC)
Please send me the links :3 I really want it, I promise that I only keep it for myself n.n
thank you :D
27th-Jul-2015 09:43 pm (UTC)
Kya!!! Thank you so much! I need them in my life!! <3< <3 <3

27th-Jul-2015 10:07 pm (UTC)
can i have it too? please and thank you :)

P.S is it subbed or RAW?
27th-Jul-2015 10:10 pm (UTC)
can I have the link too *puppy eyes*
thanks a lot in advance <3 <3 <3
28th-Jul-2015 03:32 pm (UTC)
did you receive it?
27th-Jul-2015 10:11 pm (UTC)

hi....


can you please send me too.... ^^


i would like to watch it...
bcs i am late to buy, so my share will be looong way to go...


thank you....
*and i will keep it my self. dont worry*

This page was loaded Nov 19th 2018, 4:02 am GMT.